MyFitness

Time Monday 18.11.2019 Tuesday 19.11.2019 Wednesday 20.11.2019 Thursday 21.11.2019 Friday 22.11.2019 Saturday 23.11.2019 Sunday 24.11.2019
08:00
Step (08:30 - 09:30) Darya Pavlova Stuudio Narva
Step (08:30 - 09:30) Darya Pavlova Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 17 Asendus!
Pilates (08:30 - 09:30) Olga Pantelejeva Stuudio Narva
Pilates (08:30 - 09:30) Olga Pantelejeva Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 20 Asendus!
Kõht selg tuhar45 (08:30 - 09:15) Olga Pantelejeva Stuudio Narva
Kõht selg tuhar45 (08:30 - 09:15) Olga Pantelejeva Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 28
Bosu+MyFit abs (08:30 - 09:30) Anastassia Bogdanova Stuudio Narva
Bosu+MyFit abs (08:30 - 09:30) Anastassia Bogdanova Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 23 Registered: 19
MyFit body (08:30 - 09:30) Aleksandra Maksimova Stuudio Narva
MyFit body (08:30 - 09:30) Aleksandra Maksimova Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 9
09:00
MyFit body (09:40 - 10:40) Olga Pantelejeva Stuudio Narva
MyFit body (09:40 - 10:40) Olga Pantelejeva Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 11 Asendus!
StrongBody (09:00 - 10:00) Maksim Andrejev Jõusaal Narva
StrongBody (09:00 - 10:00) Maksim Andrejev Jõusaal Narva  
Total places: 10 Registered: 4
BodyPump (09:40 - 10:40) Natalja Song Stuudio Narva
BodyPump (09:40 - 10:40) Natalja Song Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 8
Total Body HIIT (09:40 - 10:40) Maksim Andrejev Stuudio Narva
Total Body HIIT (09:40 - 10:40) Maksim Andrejev Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 0
StrongBody (09:00 - 10:00) Maksim Andrejev Jõusaal Narva
StrongBody (09:00 - 10:00) Maksim Andrejev Jõusaal Narva  
Total places: 10 Registered: 1
BodyPump (09:40 - 10:40) Pavel Borovkov Stuudio Narva
BodyPump (09:40 - 10:40) Pavel Borovkov Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 2
BodyBalance (09:50 - 10:50) Stuudio Narva
BodyBalance (09:50 - 10:50) Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 10
BodyBalance (09:15 - 10:15) Aleksandra Zaitseva Stuudio Narva
BodyBalance (09:15 - 10:15) Aleksandra Zaitseva Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 13 Asendus!
10:00
BodyBalance (10:50 - 11:50) Natalja Jakovleva Stuudio Narva
BodyBalance (10:50 - 11:50) Natalja Jakovleva Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 9
MyFit abs (10:45 - 11:15) Natalja Song Stuudio Narva
MyFit abs (10:45 - 11:15) Natalja Song Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 5
Zumba (10:50 - 11:50) Natalja Jakovleva Stuudio Narva
Zumba (10:50 - 11:50) Natalja Jakovleva Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 30 Registered: 3
MyFit body (10:20 - 11:20) Aleksandra Maksimova Stuudio Narva
MyFit body (10:20 - 11:20) Aleksandra Maksimova Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 11 Asendus!
Bosu+MyFit abs (10:00 - 11:00) Jelena Orlova Stuudio Narva
Bosu+MyFit abs (10:00 - 11:00) Jelena Orlova Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 23 Registered: 6
11:00
StrongBody (11:00 - 12:00) Maksim Andrejev Jõusaal Narva
StrongBody (11:00 - 12:00) Maksim Andrejev Jõusaal Narva  
Total places: 10 Registered: 4
Bosu (11:20 - 12:20) Anastassia Bogdanova Stuudio Narva
Bosu (11:20 - 12:20) Anastassia Bogdanova Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 23 Registered: 17
BodyBalance (11:00 - 12:00) Natalja Jakovleva Stuudio Narva
BodyBalance (11:00 - 12:00) Natalja Jakovleva Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 6
BodyCombat (11:00 - 12:00) Pavel Borovkov Stuudio Narva
BodyCombat (11:00 - 12:00) Pavel Borovkov Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 2
MyFit abs (11:20 - 11:50) Aleksandra Maksimova Stuudio Narva
MyFit abs (11:20 - 11:50) Aleksandra Maksimova Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 6 Asendus!
MyFit body (11:15 - 12:15) Jelena Orlova Stuudio Narva
MyFit body (11:15 - 12:15) Jelena Orlova Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 28
12:00
Kõht selg tuhar45 (12:00 - 12:45) Jelena Orlova Stuudio Narva
Kõht selg tuhar45 (12:00 - 12:45) Jelena Orlova Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 13
Yoga (12:30 - 14:00) Anastassia Matvejeva Stuudio Narva
Yoga (12:30 - 14:00) Anastassia Matvejeva Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 2
BodyPump (12:05 - 13:05) Pavel Borovkov Stuudio Narva
BodyPump (12:05 - 13:05) Pavel Borovkov Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 6
Yoga (12:30 - 14:00) Anastassia Matvejeva Stuudio Narva
Yoga (12:30 - 14:00) Anastassia Matvejeva Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 3
Kõht selg tuhar45 (12:00 - 12:45) Jelena Orlova Stuudio Narva
Kõht selg tuhar45 (12:00 - 12:45) Jelena Orlova Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 22
BodyPump (12:00 - 13:00) Aleksei Tjuljukov Stuudio Narva
BodyPump (12:00 - 13:00) Aleksei Tjuljukov Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 5
StrongBody (12:00 - 13:00) Maksim Andrejev Jõusaal Narva
StrongBody (12:00 - 13:00) Maksim Andrejev Jõusaal Narva  
Total places: 10 Registered: 2
13:00
Total Body HIIT (13:30 - 14:30) Aleksei Tjuljukov Stuudio Narva
Total Body HIIT (13:30 - 14:30) Aleksei Tjuljukov Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 1
15:00
Kõht selg tuhar45 (15:00 - 15:45) Olga Pantelejeva Stuudio Narva
Kõht selg tuhar45 (15:00 - 15:45) Olga Pantelejeva Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 11
BodyPump (15:00 - 16:00) Anastassia Bogdanova Stuudio Narva
BodyPump (15:00 - 16:00) Anastassia Bogdanova Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 4
16:00
Noortetreening (16:00 - 17:00) Aleksei Kolotkov Stuudio Narva
Noortetreening (16:00 - 17:00) Aleksei Kolotkov Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 0
Kõht selg tuhar45 (16:30 - 17:15) Olga Pantelejeva Stuudio Narva
Kõht selg tuhar45 (16:30 - 17:15) Olga Pantelejeva Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 23
Noortetreening (16:05 - 17:05) Natalja Jakovleva Stuudio Narva
Noortetreening (16:05 - 17:05) Natalja Jakovleva Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 0
Yoga (16:00 - 17:30) Anastassia Matvejeva Stuudio Narva
Yoga (16:00 - 17:30) Anastassia Matvejeva Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 5
BodyCombat (16:00 - 17:00) Anna Markova Stuudio Narva
BodyCombat (16:00 - 17:00) Anna Markova Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 4
17:00
Kõht selg tuhar45 (17:30 - 18:15) Darya Pavlova Stuudio Narva
Kõht selg tuhar45 (17:30 - 18:15) Darya Pavlova Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 33
Brazil butt lift45 (17:30 - 18:15) Jelena Orlova Stuudio Narva
Brazil butt lift45 (17:30 - 18:15) Jelena Orlova Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 37
Step (17:30 - 18:30) Darya Pavlova Stuudio Narva
Step (17:30 - 18:30) Darya Pavlova Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 26
StrongBody (17:30 - 18:30) Jekaterina Sai Jõusaal Narva
StrongBody (17:30 - 18:30) Jekaterina Sai Jõusaal Narva  
Total places: 10 Registered: 16
StrongBody (17:30 - 18:30) Jelena Orlova Jõusaal Narva
StrongBody (17:30 - 18:30) Jelena Orlova Jõusaal Narva  
Total places: 10 Registered: 17
Pilates (17:30 - 18:30) Olga Pantelejeva Stuudio Narva
Pilates (17:30 - 18:30) Olga Pantelejeva Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 33
Bosu (17:30 - 18:15) Darya Pavlova Stuudio Narva
Bosu (17:30 - 18:15) Darya Pavlova Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 23 Registered: 28
Zumba (17:05 - 18:05) Jevgenia Minova Stuudio Narva
Zumba (17:05 - 18:05) Jevgenia Minova Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 30 Registered: 8
18:00
Step (18:25 - 19:25) Darya Pavlova Stuudio Narva
Step (18:25 - 19:25) Darya Pavlova Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 32
MyFit abs (18:20 - 18:50) Jelena Orlova Stuudio Narva
MyFit abs (18:20 - 18:50) Jelena Orlova Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 13
BodyPump (18:30 - 19:30) Aleksei Tjuljukov Stuudio Narva
BodyPump (18:30 - 19:30) Aleksei Tjuljukov Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 24
BodyCombat (18:35 - 19:35) Pavel Borovkov Stuudio Narva
BodyCombat (18:35 - 19:35) Pavel Borovkov Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 3
StrongBody (18:30 - 19:30) Aleksei Tjuljukov Jõusaal Narva
StrongBody (18:30 - 19:30) Aleksei Tjuljukov Jõusaal Narva  
Total places: 10 Registered: 11
Brazil butt lift45 (18:30 - 19:15) Jekaterina Sai Stuudio Narva
Brazil butt lift45 (18:30 - 19:15) Jekaterina Sai Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 27
BodyBalance (18:15 - 19:15) Natalja Jakovleva Stuudio Narva
BodyBalance (18:15 - 19:15) Natalja Jakovleva Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 9
19:00
StrongBody (19:00 - 20:00) Aleksei Tjuljukov Jõusaal Narva
StrongBody (19:00 - 20:00) Aleksei Tjuljukov Jõusaal Narva  
Total places: 10 Registered: 12
BodyPump (19:30 - 20:30) Pavel Borovkov Stuudio Narva
BodyPump (19:30 - 20:30) Pavel Borovkov Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 22
BodyCombat (19:00 - 20:00) Pavel Borovkov Stuudio Narva
BodyCombat (19:00 - 20:00) Pavel Borovkov Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 10
StrongBody (19:05 - 20:05) Jelena Orlova Jõusaal Narva
StrongBody (19:05 - 20:05) Jelena Orlova Jõusaal Narva  
Total places: 10 Registered: 13
Total Body HIIT (19:35 - 20:35) Pavel Borovkov Stuudio Narva
Total Body HIIT (19:35 - 20:35) Pavel Borovkov Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 4
StrongBody (19:45 - 20:45) Aleksei Tjuljukov Jõusaal Narva
StrongBody (19:45 - 20:45) Aleksei Tjuljukov Jõusaal Narva  
Total places: 10 Registered: 4
Yoga (19:45 - 21:15) Anastassia Matvejeva Stuudio Narva
Yoga (19:45 - 21:15) Anastassia Matvejeva Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 6
BodyPump (19:40 - 20:40) Pavel Borovkov Stuudio Narva
BodyPump (19:40 - 20:40) Pavel Borovkov Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 9
20:00
Pilates (20:40 - 21:40) Olga Pantelejeva Stuudio Narva
Pilates (20:40 - 21:40) Olga Pantelejeva Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 21
Zumba (20:05 - 21:05) Anna Markova Stuudio Narva
Zumba (20:05 - 21:05) Anna Markova Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 14
BodyBalance (20:40 - 21:40) Stuudio Narva
BodyBalance (20:40 - 21:40) Stuudio Narva  
Total places: 25 Registered: 7

Close

MyFitness newsletter

Join our newsletter and be always informed about our latest trainings, club news and offers!

Please review our privacy notice.

Close

Forgot your password?

Privacy Preference Center

Close your account?

Your account will be closed and all data will be permanently deleted and cannot be recovered. Are you sure?