MyFitness

Time Monday 15.07.2019 Tuesday 16.07.2019 Wednesday 17.07.2019 Thursday 18.07.2019 Friday 19.07.2019 Saturday 20.07.2019 Sunday 21.07.2019
07:00
BodyPump (07:30 - 08:25) Kerttu Lõiv Studio
BodyPump (07:30 - 08:25) Kerttu Lõiv Studio  
Total places: 40 Registered: 3
08:00
YogaFUNC (08:00 - 08:55) Inga Neissaar Studio
YogaFUNC (08:00 - 08:55) Inga Neissaar Studio  
Total places: 20 Registered: 9
BodyPump (08:00 - 08:45) Lene Vardja Studio
BodyPump (08:00 - 08:45) Lene Vardja Studio  
Total places: 40 Registered: 5
YogaFUNC (08:00 - 08:55) Inga Neissaar Studio
YogaFUNC (08:00 - 08:55) Inga Neissaar Studio  
Total places: 25 Registered: 12
BodyPump (08:00 - 08:55) Martin Luik Studio
BodyPump (08:00 - 08:55) Martin Luik Studio  
Total places: 40 Registered: 7
Lower Body X (08:00 - 09:00) Lauri Ööpik Studio X
Lower Body X (08:00 - 09:00) Lauri Ööpik Studio X  
Total places: 24 Registered: 4
09:00
BodyPump (09:15 - 10:00) Merike Sula Studio
BodyPump (09:15 - 10:00) Merike Sula Studio  
Total places: 40 Registered: 12
Treeningsari NAINE (09:15 - 10:10) Kristi Möldri Studio
Treeningsari NAINE (09:15 - 10:10) Kristi Möldri Studio  
Total places: 20 Registered: 19
Pilates (09:00 - 09:55) Heleri Kängsepp Studio
Pilates (09:00 - 09:55) Heleri Kängsepp Studio  
Total places: 25 Registered: 7
Burn X (09:15 - 10:15) Egle Villik Studio X
Burn X (09:15 - 10:15) Egle Villik Studio X  
Total places: 24 Registered: 22
10:00
Lower Body X (10:15 - 11:15) Egle Villik Studio X
Lower Body X (10:15 - 11:15) Egle Villik Studio X  
Total places: 24 Registered: 15
MyFit body (10:15 - 11:10) Evelin Daniel Studio
MyFit body (10:15 - 11:10) Evelin Daniel Studio  
Total places: 40 Registered: 9
Arms & Abs X (10:15 - 11:15) Lene Vardja Studio X
Arms & Abs X (10:15 - 11:15) Lene Vardja Studio X  
Total places: 24 Registered: 23
Kõht selg tuhar45 (10:00 - 10:45) Kristi Möldri Studio
Kõht selg tuhar45 (10:00 - 10:45) Kristi Möldri Studio  
Total places: 40 Registered: 28
Express X (10:00 - 10:45) Kristi Möldri Studio X
Express X (10:00 - 10:45) Kristi Möldri Studio X  
Total places: 16 Registered: 14
Kõht selg tuhar45 (10:15 - 11:00) Kristi Möldri Studio
Kõht selg tuhar45 (10:15 - 11:00) Kristi Möldri Studio  
Total places: 40 Registered: 24
MyFit body (10:30 - 11:25) Evelin Daniel Studio
MyFit body (10:30 - 11:25) Evelin Daniel Studio  
Total places: 40 Registered: 3
11:00
MyFit abs (11:15 - 11:45) Lene Vardja Studio
MyFit abs (11:15 - 11:45) Lene Vardja Studio  
Total places: 40 Registered: 10
Treeningsari NAINE (11:05 - 12:00) Kristi Möldri Studio
Treeningsari NAINE (11:05 - 12:00) Kristi Möldri Studio  
Total places: 20 Registered: 20
Lower Body X (11:00 - 12:00) Kristi Möldri Studio X
Lower Body X (11:00 - 12:00) Kristi Möldri Studio X  
Total places: 24 Registered: 6
YinYoga (11:15 - 12:25) Aina Kikas Studio
YinYoga (11:15 - 12:25) Aina Kikas Studio  
Total places: 20 Registered: 15
MyFit abs (11:00 - 11:30) Karina Luik Studio
MyFit abs (11:00 - 11:30) Karina Luik Studio  
Total places: 40 Registered: 28
BodyBalance (11:35 - 12:30) Karina Luik Studio
BodyBalance (11:35 - 12:30) Karina Luik Studio  
Total places: 40 Registered: 24
12:00
Brazil butt lift45 (12:00 - 12:45) Lene Vardja Studio
Brazil butt lift45 (12:00 - 12:45) Lene Vardja Studio  
Total places: 40 Registered: 21
CrossTraining (12:15 - 13:10) Egle Villik Jõusaal
CrossTraining (12:15 - 13:10) Egle Villik Jõusaal  
Total places: 12 Registered: 12
BodyBalance (12:05 - 13:00) Rica Varul Studio
BodyBalance (12:05 - 13:00) Rica Varul Studio  
Total places: 40 Registered: 19
Brazil butt lift45 (12:15 - 13:00) Lene Vardja Studio
Brazil butt lift45 (12:15 - 13:00) Lene Vardja Studio  
Total places: 40 Registered: 15
Ringtreening (12:00 - 12:55) Jaan Angerjärv Jõusaal
Ringtreening (12:00 - 12:55) Jaan Angerjärv Jõusaal  
Total places: 16 Registered: 7
Kõht selg tuhar45 (12:05 - 12:50) Rica Varul Studio
Kõht selg tuhar45 (12:05 - 12:50) Rica Varul Studio  
Total places: 40 Registered: 22
Treeningsari NAINE (12:30 - 13:25) Kristi Möldri Studio
Treeningsari NAINE (12:30 - 13:25) Kristi Möldri Studio  
Total places: 20 Registered: 15
Brazil butt lift45 (12:15 - 13:00) Viktoria Nestertšuk Studio
Brazil butt lift45 (12:15 - 13:00) Viktoria Nestertšuk Studio  
Total places: 40 Registered: 6
13:00
MyFit abs (13:05 - 13:35) Lene Vardja Studio
MyFit abs (13:05 - 13:35) Lene Vardja Studio  
Total places: 40 Registered: 17
MyFit abs (13:30 - 14:00) Kristi Möldri Studio
MyFit abs (13:30 - 14:00) Kristi Möldri Studio  
Total places: 40 Registered: 8
14:00
Burn X (14:00 - 15:00) Lene Vardja Studio X
Burn X (14:00 - 15:00) Lene Vardja Studio X  
Total places: 24 Registered: 14
Ringtreening (14:30 - 15:25) Andre Machado Jõusaal
Ringtreening (14:30 - 15:25) Andre Machado Jõusaal  
Total places: 15 Registered: 1
16:00
BodyPump (16:30 - 17:25) Kerttu Lõiv Studio
BodyPump (16:30 - 17:25) Kerttu Lõiv Studio  
Total places: 40 Registered: 15
Zumba45 (16:45 - 17:30) Kristi Möldri Studio
Zumba45 (16:45 - 17:30) Kristi Möldri Studio  
Total places: 40 Registered: 7
BodyAttack (16:30 - 17:15) Viktoria Nestertšuk Studio
BodyAttack (16:30 - 17:15) Viktoria Nestertšuk Studio  
Total places: 40 Registered: 14
17:00
BodyPump (17:10 - 17:55) Kaire Poolakese Studio
BodyPump (17:10 - 17:55) Kaire Poolakese Studio  
Total places: 40 Registered: 16
Ringtreening (17:30 - 18:25) Siim Kängsepp Jõusaal
Ringtreening (17:30 - 18:25) Siim Kängsepp Jõusaal  
Total places: 16 Registered: 15
Treeningsari NAINE (17:30 - 18:25) Kristi Möldri Studio
Treeningsari NAINE (17:30 - 18:25) Kristi Möldri Studio  
Total places: 45 Registered: 18
Burn X (17:30 - 18:30) Egle Villik Studio X
Burn X (17:30 - 18:30) Egle Villik Studio X  
Total places: 24 Registered: 7
BodyBalance (17:35 - 18:30) Kristi Möldri Studio
BodyBalance (17:35 - 18:30) Kristi Möldri Studio  
Total places: 40 Registered: 20
Express X (17:15 - 18:00) Lene Vardja Studio X
Express X (17:15 - 18:00) Lene Vardja Studio X  
Total places: 16 Registered: 8
Kõht selg tuhar45 (17:40 - 18:25) Kristi Möldri Studio
Kõht selg tuhar45 (17:40 - 18:25) Kristi Möldri Studio  
Total places: 40 Registered: 9
BodyPump (17:30 - 18:25) Merike Sula Studio
BodyPump (17:30 - 18:25) Merike Sula Studio  
Total places: 40 Registered: 12
Burn X (17:00 - 18:00) Kristi Möldri Studio X
Burn X (17:00 - 18:00) Kristi Möldri Studio X  
Total places: 24 Registered: 24
MyFit body (17:00 - 17:55) Evelin Daniel Studio
MyFit body (17:00 - 17:55) Evelin Daniel Studio  
Total places: 40 Registered: 5
18:00
Brazil butt lift45 (18:00 - 18:45) Viktoria Nestertšuk Studio
Brazil butt lift45 (18:00 - 18:45) Viktoria Nestertšuk Studio  
Total places: 40 Registered: 19
Lower Body X (18:10 - 19:10) Kristi Möldri Studio X
Lower Body X (18:10 - 19:10) Kristi Möldri Studio X  
Total places: 24 Registered: 11
BodyBalance (18:50 - 19:45) Inga Neissaar Studio
BodyBalance (18:50 - 19:45) Inga Neissaar Studio  
Total places: 40 Registered: 17
Arms & Abs X (18:15 - 19:15) Carmen Kukk Studio X
Arms & Abs X (18:15 - 19:15) Carmen Kukk Studio X  
Total places: 24 Registered: 19
BodyBalance (18:30 - 19:25) Inga Neissaar Studio
BodyBalance (18:30 - 19:25) Inga Neissaar Studio  
Total places: 40 Registered: 16
Kõht selg tuhar45 (18:35 - 19:20) Karina Luik Studio
Kõht selg tuhar45 (18:35 - 19:20) Karina Luik Studio  
Total places: 40 Registered: 18
CrossTraining (18:45 - 19:40) Egle Villik Jõusaal
CrossTraining (18:45 - 19:40) Egle Villik Jõusaal  
Total places: 12 Registered: 14
CrossTraining (18:00 - 19:00) Levo Kirn Jõusaal
CrossTraining (18:00 - 19:00) Levo Kirn Jõusaal  
Total places: 12 Registered: 10
BodyBalance (18:30 - 19:25) Inga Neissaar Studio
BodyBalance (18:30 - 19:25) Inga Neissaar Studio  
Total places: 40 Registered: 10
BodyJam (18:35 - 19:30) Kristi Möldri Studio X
BodyJam (18:35 - 19:30) Kristi Möldri Studio X  
Total places: 20 Registered: 10
BodyBalance (18:30 - 19:25) Merike Sula Studio
BodyBalance (18:30 - 19:25) Merike Sula Studio  
Total places: 40 Registered: 19
BodyPump (18:00 - 18:55) Sabrina Grabe Studio
BodyPump (18:00 - 18:55) Sabrina Grabe Studio  
Total places: 40 Registered: 7
Ringtreening (18:30 - 19:25) Andre Machado Jõusaal
Ringtreening (18:30 - 19:25) Andre Machado Jõusaal  
Total places: 15 Registered: 11
BodyBalance (18:00 - 18:55) Kristi Möldri Studio
BodyBalance (18:00 - 18:55) Kristi Möldri Studio  
Total places: 40 Registered: 4
19:00
BodyPump (19:30 - 20:15) Kerttu Lõiv Studio
BodyPump (19:30 - 20:15) Kerttu Lõiv Studio  
Total places: 40 Registered: 13
Arms & Abs X (19:45 - 20:45) Kristi Tiimann Studio X
Arms & Abs X (19:45 - 20:45) Kristi Tiimann Studio X  
Total places: 24 Registered: 15
Burn X (19:00 - 20:00) Carmen Kukk Studio X
Burn X (19:00 - 20:00) Carmen Kukk Studio X  
Total places: 24 Registered: 18
BodyPump (19:30 - 20:25) Karina Luik Studio
BodyPump (19:30 - 20:25) Karina Luik Studio  
Total places: 40 Registered: 11
BodyPump (19:30 - 20:25) Merike Sula Studio
BodyPump (19:30 - 20:25) Merike Sula Studio  
Total places: 40 Registered: 4
BodyBalance (19:00 - 19:55) Merike Sula Studio
BodyBalance (19:00 - 19:55) Merike Sula Studio  
Total places: 40 Registered: 7
BodyPump (19:00 - 19:55) Merike Sula Studio
BodyPump (19:00 - 19:55) Merike Sula Studio  
Total places: 40 Registered: 1
20:00
BodyPump (20:15 - 21:10) Lene Vardja Studio
BodyPump (20:15 - 21:10) Lene Vardja Studio  
Total places: 40 Registered: 10

Close

MyFitness newsletter

Join our newsletter and be always informed about our latest trainings, club news and offers!

Please review our privacy notice.

Close

Forgot your password?

Privacy Preference Center

Close your account?

Your account will be closed and all data will be permanently deleted and cannot be recovered. Are you sure?