MyFitness

Time Monday 06.07.2020 Tuesday 07.07.2020 Wednesday 08.07.2020 Thursday 09.07.2020 Friday 10.07.2020 Saturday 11.07.2020 Sunday 12.07.2020
07:00
StrongBody (07:30 - 08:30) Aleksa Furs Jõusaal
StrongBody (07:30 - 08:30) Aleksa Furs Jõusaal  
Total places: 12 Registered: 9
09:00
MyFit body (09:35 - 10:25) Alla Andruško Stuudio 1
MyFit body (09:35 - 10:25) Alla Andruško Stuudio 1  
Total places: 20 Registered: 2
Kõht selg tuhar45 (09:00 - 09:45) Mihkel Vabrit Stuudio 1
Kõht selg tuhar45 (09:00 - 09:45) Mihkel Vabrit Stuudio 1  
Total places: 20 Registered: 14
Pilates (09:00 - 10:00) Veronika Granjova Stuudio 1
Pilates (09:00 - 10:00) Veronika Granjova Stuudio 1  
Total places: 20 Registered: 8
10:00
Brazil butt lift45 (10:00 - 10:45) Mihkel Vabrit Stuudio 1
Brazil butt lift45 (10:00 - 10:45) Mihkel Vabrit Stuudio 1  
Total places: 20 Registered: 10
Yoga (10:30 - 11:30) Anja Kägo Stuudio 1
Yoga (10:30 - 11:30) Anja Kägo Stuudio 1  
Total places: 20 Registered: 12
Zumba (10:00 - 11:00) Kaisa Edenberg Stuudio 1
Zumba (10:00 - 11:00) Kaisa Edenberg Stuudio 1  
Total places: 20 Registered: 6
Step Interval (10:15 - 11:15) Veronika Granjova Stuudio 1
Step Interval (10:15 - 11:15) Veronika Granjova Stuudio 1  
Total places: 20 Registered: 5
11:00
StrongBody (11:00 - 12:00) Ksenia Kondraškin Jõusaal
StrongBody (11:00 - 12:00) Ksenia Kondraškin Jõusaal  
Total places: 12 Registered: 12
BodyPump (11:05 - 12:05) Anastasia Jevdokimova Stuudio 1
BodyPump (11:05 - 12:05) Anastasia Jevdokimova Stuudio 1  
Total places: 20 Registered: 9
Kõht selg tuhar45 (11:15 - 12:00) Veronika Granjova Stuudio 1
Kõht selg tuhar45 (11:15 - 12:00) Veronika Granjova Stuudio 1  
Total places: 20 Registered: 13
12:00
Total Body X (12:00 - 13:00) Olga Prants Studio X
Total Body X (12:00 - 13:00) Olga Prants Studio X  
Total places: 24 Registered: 16 Treeningus on kohustuslik treeningrätik!
MyFit abs (12:05 - 12:35) Valentin Zaitsev Stuudio 1
MyFit abs (12:05 - 12:35) Valentin Zaitsev Stuudio 1  
Total places: 20 Registered: 3
BodyBalance (12:10 - 13:10) Anne Hanni Stuudio 1
BodyBalance (12:10 - 13:10) Anne Hanni Stuudio 1  
Total places: 20 Registered: 1
14:00
BodyBalance (14:00 - 15:00) Kadi Pärloja Stuudio 1
BodyBalance (14:00 - 15:00) Kadi Pärloja Stuudio 1  
Total places: 20 Registered: 4
Pilates (14:00 - 15:00) Ly Kütt Stuudio 1
Pilates (14:00 - 15:00) Ly Kütt Stuudio 1  
Total places: 20 Registered: 7
17:00
Total Body X (17:30 - 18:30) Olga Prants Studio X
Total Body X (17:30 - 18:30) Olga Prants Studio X  
Total places: 24 Registered: 18 Treeningus on kohustuslik treeningrätik!
EI TOIMU! Zumba (17:30 - 18:25) Stuudio 1
EI TOIMU! Zumba (17:30 - 18:25) Stuudio 1  
Total places: 0 Registered: 0
Yoga75 (17:00 - 18:15) Anja Kägo Stuudio 1
Yoga75 (17:00 - 18:15) Anja Kägo Stuudio 1  
Total places: 20 Registered: 4
18:00
Cardio arms (18:20 - 18:50) Maarja Gawley Stuudio 1
Cardio arms (18:20 - 18:50) Maarja Gawley Stuudio 1  
Total places: 20 Registered: 8
CrossTraining (vene/inglise keeles) (18:30 - 19:30) Julia Parshina Jõusaal
CrossTraining (vene/inglise keeles) (18:30 - 19:30) Julia Parshina Jõusaal  
Total places: 12 Registered: 5
MyFit abs (18:50 - 19:20) Maarja Gawley Stuudio 1
MyFit abs (18:50 - 19:20) Maarja Gawley Stuudio 1  
Total places: 20 Registered: 8
Lower Body X (18:00 - 19:00) Olga Prants Studio X
Lower Body X (18:00 - 19:00) Olga Prants Studio X  
Total places: 24 Registered: 22 Treeningus on kohustuslik treeningrätik!
BodyPump (18:30 - 19:30) Marina Ivanova Stuudio 1
BodyPump (18:30 - 19:30) Marina Ivanova Stuudio 1  
Total places: 23 Registered: 15
StrongBody (18:30 - 19:30) Aleksa Furs Jõusaal
StrongBody (18:30 - 19:30) Aleksa Furs Jõusaal  
Total places: 12 Registered: 11
StrongBody (18:00 - 19:00) Aleksa Furs Jõusaal
StrongBody (18:00 - 19:00) Aleksa Furs Jõusaal  
Total places: 12 Registered: 6
Kõht selg tuhar45 (18:00 - 18:45) Mihkel Vabrit Stuudio 1
Kõht selg tuhar45 (18:00 - 18:45) Mihkel Vabrit Stuudio 1  
Total places: 20 Registered: 7
CrossTraining (vene/inglise keeles) (18:30 - 19:30) Julia Parshina Jõusaal
CrossTraining (vene/inglise keeles) (18:30 - 19:30) Julia Parshina Jõusaal  
Total places: 12 Registered: 6
BodyPump30+MyFit abs (18:30 - 19:30) Marina Ivanova Stuudio 1
BodyPump30+MyFit abs (18:30 - 19:30) Marina Ivanova Stuudio 1  
Total places: 20 Registered: 9
MyFit abs (18:30 - 19:00) Jekaterina Irvanets-Goldmann Stuudio 1
MyFit abs (18:30 - 19:00) Jekaterina Irvanets-Goldmann Stuudio 1  
Total places: 20 Registered: 8
19:00
Arms&Abs X (19:00 - 20:00) Karina Alt Studio X
Arms&Abs X (19:00 - 20:00) Karina Alt Studio X  
Total places: 24 Registered: 10 Treeningus on kohustuslik treeningrätik!
Brazil butt lift45 (19:30 - 20:15) Maarja Gawley Stuudio 1
Brazil butt lift45 (19:30 - 20:15) Maarja Gawley Stuudio 1  
Total places: 20 Registered: 9
Yoga (19:45 - 20:45) Anja Kägo Stuudio 1
Yoga (19:45 - 20:45) Anja Kägo Stuudio 1  
Total places: 20 Registered: 6
Cardio sculpt (19:00 - 19:45) Mihkel Vabrit Stuudio 1
Cardio sculpt (19:00 - 19:45) Mihkel Vabrit Stuudio 1  
Total places: 20 Registered: 10
BodyBalance (19:35 - 20:35) Alla Andruško Stuudio 1
BodyBalance (19:35 - 20:35) Alla Andruško Stuudio 1  
Total places: 27 Registered: 6
Brazil butt lift45 (19:00 - 19:45) Jekaterina Irvanets-Goldmann Stuudio 1
Brazil butt lift45 (19:00 - 19:45) Jekaterina Irvanets-Goldmann Stuudio 1  
Total places: 20 Registered: 13

Close

MyFitness newsletter

Join our newsletter and be always informed about our latest trainings, club news and offers!

Please review our privacy notice.

Close

Forgot your password?

Privacy Preference Center

Close your account?

Your account will be closed and all data will be permanently deleted and cannot be recovered. Are you sure?