MyFitness

21,1 km Running | 7,7km Running | 7,7km Walking/Nordic walking | 2,3km Teen's Run | Children's Run

21,1 km Running
0
0
Aare Aasmäe M 1991
Helina Aavik N 1985
Dmitri Aleksandrov M 1986
Merle Assmann N 1990
Maikel Astur M 1996 Viimsi Tigers Gym
Marko Aus M 1991
Meelis Aus M 1976
Aleksandr Baranov M 1953
Alexander Burdyga M 1970
Vladimir Demjantšuk M 1982 AngryBoysSports
Roman Dranov 1984 MEIHUA
Evelin Edro N 1984
Jevgeni Fenko 1985
Jooksja nr 13366 M 1972
Viktor Gerassimenko M 1977 DONE CLEANING
Aleksandr Godunov M 1982
Jan Golõnski M 1995 Nike Run Club
Silvia Johanna Haavel N 1994
Erkki Haljastamm M 1985
Kerli Hansen N 1978
Rasmus Hansen M 1983
Kadri Hekk N 1986 AS Swedbank Spordiklubi
Andres Hellerma M 1987 #Headinimesed
Mari Helstein N 1989
Risto Hiob M 1986
Signe Holm N 1978
Kristo Horm 2003
Jorma Härmsalu M 1984
Matthew Hyde M 1972
Peeter Ingerma M 1973 Kats&Pets
Andrei Issakov M 1978 I Love Running
Allan-Peeter Jaaska M 1970
Imbi Joasaar N 1958
Kairi Joasaar N 2001
Annika Juhanson 1988
Jooksja nr 13330 M 1981 INOV-8 ESTONIA
Aleksei Jurin M 1996 Sportland Team
Sander Kabur M 1992 Läänemaa KJK
Peeter KadarIk M 1987 MKM jooksuklubi
Tarmo Kaisla M 1982 Sparta
Archibald-Stiwan Kald M 1983
Kadri Kaldam N 1978
Liina Kaldma N 1979
Liina Kaldma N 1979
Martin Kaljumäe 1983
Jooksja nr 12155 N 1987
Sergei Karpovits M 1973
Aire Karu N 1980
Hene Karumaa N 1969
Hardo Kasesalu M 1982
Jüri Kask M 1978 FB Jooksmine
Kristiina Kask N 1969
Tõnis Kiis 1989
Kadi Kiiver N 1976
Urmas Kirsman M 0
Krista Kirspuu N 1968
Renetta Kjeldsen N 1988
Viktor Kokk M 1968
Lore Kongo N 1988
Kristina Kossinkova N 1988
Ivo Kreutzvald M 1980 ProRunner
Marko Kruus M 1971
Kitty Kubo N 1972
Aleksandr Kuleshov M 1979
Aleksandr Kuzmin M 1993
Aleksander Kuurmann M 1983
Kaspar Kuuse M 1982
Klarika Kuusk N 1970 Treeningpartner
Reemet Küünruss M 1976 Sparta
Agne Laansalu N 1987
Andre Labe M 1983 4Teams
Indrek Laineveer M 1978 MKM jooksuklubi
Kristo Leemets M 1990
Helina Leif N 1991
Hannes Lember M 1993
Kristjan Lemmsalu M 1991 MyFitness Rävala
Julija Leonova N 1986
Tanel Levkoi M 1990
Gustav Liblik M 1991
Kalle Liebert M 1969
Jaanek Liiskmaa M 1977
Jörgen Liister M 1990 Nike Run Club
Oliver Liiv M 1988
Eero Liivandi M 1978
Helery Liivik N 1992
Kaido Lilloja M 1988
Madis Loit M 1984
Andrei Lopsik M 1955
Priit Lopsik M 1979 Swedbank SK
Reet Luhaäär N 1953
Ege-Lii Luik N 1989 PPA jooksugrupp
Vahur Luik M 1986 A2K Spordiklubi
Alari Lumberg M 1982 Treeningpartner
Joonas Lõbus M 1988
Märt Lääts M 1961
Jevgeni Martjušev M 1988
Marti Medar M 1996 Treeningpartner
Erik Mell M 1976
Relika Mell N 1975 LHV
Jelena Melnikova N 1982
Jooksja nr 13270 N 1986
Yuriy Mikitchenko M 1989
Valentin Mikson M 1960
Kai Miller N 1993
Martin Minin M 1984
Raido Mitt 1991
Jooksja nr 13268 M 1985
Kristi Napritson N 1994
Ragnar Nauka M 1987
Aleksandr Nikiforov M 1987
Jooksja nr 13777 M 1995
Vambo Oolberg M 1971
Arkko Pakkas M 1988 4TEAMS
Kaisa Paluoja N 1983
Aleksandr Pankratjev 1977
Martin Pedai M 1974 ProRunner
Maarja Peep N 1994
Heimar Pehk M 1982 Brit Pettersen & Berit Aunli
Ats Pihl M 1990
Lauri Pihlak M 1979 Sparta
Jaanis Pikkof M 1989 Sportlove
Jooksja nr 13454 M 1980 ILR Tallinn
Artur Praun M 1973 TriSmile
Oleg Pretskailo 1985
Kertu Pruus N 1996
Egert Purre M 1989
Raido Puust M 1978 Elujooks
Katre Põldmaa N 1988
Martin Põldoja M 1994 Sportland Team
Annika Pärtel N 1981
Rait Raidma 1991
Taavi Rannamets M 1987
Raido Raspel M 1967 Treeningpartner
Martin Raud 1983
Anna Redikson N 1979
Alar Ridamäe M 1970 Treeningpartner
Aleksei Ronkel M 1984
Marek Ross M 1991
Arkadi Roždestvenski M 1989
Valdur Saar M 1985
Valter Saar M 1991
Siim Saidla M 1981
Rene Salk M 1971
Engeli Salus N 1991
Madis Salus M 1991
Heitti Sammalpärg M 1990
Riho Sarv M 1966 TriSmile
Kaupo Sasmin M 1986
Vladimir Schmidt M 1982
Bret Schär N 1990 NTC
Anna Silvia Seemel N 1995
Ryan Segeberg M 1981
Jooksja nr 13559 M 1990
Kadri Sirkas N 1991
Eve Skoglund N 1964
Ralf-Martin Soe 1985
Siim Susi M 1980 JK MUST PUUDEL Treeningpartner
Marek Suur M 1974
Harles Tammeleht M 1989
Raul Tammesalu M 1985
Terje Tampere N 1985
Tauno Tanilas M 1975
Roman Tarask 1991
Roman Teemant M 1983
Marko Tempel M 1981
Kristjan Teär M 1995
Nikolai Tihhonov M 1982 Eesti Energia Spordiklubi
Piret Tiits N 1977
Dmitri Timofejev 1975
Eve Tobias N 1967
Liina Toompuu N 1988
Aleksander Toots M 1969
Giorgi Topuria M 1993
Rein Traus M 1948
Aleksei Trunin M 1981
Julia Trunova N 1993
Ruth Trääder N 1979
Priit Tuubel M 1969
Tanel Tõnisson M 1979
Reiko Tääker M 1979 g4s sk
Margit Udikas-Susi N 1983
Riho Uibo M 1989 MyFitness
Taavi Valgmäe M 1988
Anneliis Vallimäe N 1983 Sportland Team
Mike Van der Valk M 1990
Villu Veel M 1971 SJK SARMA SK MAAILMARÄNDURID IRL
Karel Veski M 1977
Marek Viiklaid M 1975
Georgi Vinogradov M 2000 JK Kalev
Vladimir Vinogradov M 1966 InFocus
Marko Viru M 0
Aleksei Vorontsov 1973
Merike Õispuu N 1976
Jooksja nr 13273 M 1995
Tauri Õunmaa M 1998

7,7km Running
Mark Abner M 1998 Treeningpartner/Sportland
Anti Adulas M 1977
Ahto Ahven M 1994
Anna Akimova N 1982
Maarit Alas N 1986
Katriin Alasoo N 1981
Paul Andreas Allik M 2001
Manuel Anaya M 1980
Ruth Andresen N 1974
Karl Anton 1990
Anni Antonis N 1994
Martin Antonis M 1991
Triin Aring N 1982
Triin Avikainen N 1992
Merit Baumann N 1987 Telia Spordiklubi
Sofia Beketova N 1999
Katrin Borgen N 1979
Jan Dubrovski M 1984
Jooksja nr 13638 M 1994
Nadezda Dvorjantsikova N 1991
Karen Einre N 1986
Riho-Rene Ellermaa 1963
Kairi Ennok N 1972
Irina Fomitševa (Kisseljova) N 1985
Jooksja nr 13143 N 1994 Sportland Viimsi
Egert Gahler M 2000 Kuusalu Spordiklubi
Jooksja nr 13581 M 1987
Jooksja nr 13582 M 1991
Anna Ger N 1984 Myfitness rocca al mare
Svetlana Golovina N 1983
Toomas Greenbaum M 1976
Marek Grigorjev 1999
Nikita Grishin M 2000
Galina Gritskevich N 1999 Tallinna SS Kalev
Elena Hansov N 1988
Hanno Hansov M 1983
Jooksja nr 13124 N 1979 Sportland Team
Einar Hillep M 1970 Justiitsministeerium
Toomas Hirmat M 1967 Täppsportlased
Marina Hristoforova N 1979 MyFitness
Kirke Härma-Tamme 1986 Mudamiljontrennipäevas
Carita Ignatjeva N 1993 Sportland Team
Jooksja nr 13185 M 1992
Regina Ikonnikova N 1989 Jüri Taipoksiklubi
Gülnara Irbe 1987
Kaspar Jaaska M 2007
Aiki Jalakas N 2002 RR Suusaklubi
Ranel Jallai M 2010
Viktoria Jallai N 1983
Tiit Janson 1981 Mudamiljon trenni päevas
Janek Jerofejev M 1974
Marie Johanson N 1991 BORNtoSQUAT
Ene-Ly Juganson N 1996
Annika Juursoo N 1974
Kertu Jõgi N 1989 Sportland Team
Kersti Jääskeläinen N 1961
Ken Kadakas M 0
Kevin Kadakas M 2001
Tiia Kala N 1973
Tiina Kala N 1987 SK Jooksupartner
Meelis Kaldma M 1979
Keisi Kallas N 1996
Aivo Kallaste M 1982
Mairis Kangro N 1970
Hendrik Kangur M 2001
Sander Kangur M 2001
Jooksja nr 13518 N 1974
Leiu Kari N 1973
Jooksja nr 13278 N 1982
Aveli Karu N 1986
Birgit Kask N 2004
Erik Kask M 2006
Gerda Kask N 1977
Terje Kaunissaar N 1992 Sportland Team
Marina Kelman-Kiipli 1986
Karol Keskküla M 1974
Kerti Kesküla 1993
Liilia Kesküla N 1964
Kai Kiiver N 1981
Tarmo Kiivit M 1975
Teele Kirimägi N 1995 Sportland team
Pärt Kivaste 1976
Liina Kivi N 1983 SK Jooksupartner
Natali Kivi N 1970
Liivi Kivimäe N 1993 MyFitness
Markus Kivistik 2001
Nicole Maria Klais N 1996 Tallinna SS Kalev
Jevgenia Kolk N 1993 ABCGRUPP
Liina Kolk N 1992
Kadi-Liis Koplimägi N 1989
Eve-Lyn Korka N 1981
Merly Kristi Kosenkranius N 1991
Veronika Kossar N 1980
Jaan Kostjukov M 1987
Veronika Kotilevits N 1974
Ivo Kropatšjov M 1984
Erki Kukk 1980
Riin Kustavson N 1994 Sportland Team
Marju Kuuse N 1975
Kerli Kuusk N 1995
Marek Kõiv M 1976 Sportland team
Piret Kõo N 1975
Marko Käis M 1982 Etlanta
Madis Kärner M 2004
Kerli Käär N 1981
Ingomar Künnapuu M 1980
Marti Küttis M 1992
Andres Laast M 1964
Taavo Laatsit M 1981
Regina Labent N 1975
Anneli Laines N 1983
Priit Lang M 1969
Jane Lanno N 1994 SportlandTeam
Jooksja nr 13717 N 1981 Mudamiljon trenni päevas
Mairi Lembinen N 1987
Ingrit Lepasild N 1967
Mona Leppoja N 1990
Mari-Liis Liipa N 1979
Gerda Lill N 1989
Claire Lillesaar N 1984
Andrei Litvinjuk M 1980
Julia Loginovskaja N 1980
Randar Lohu M 1976
Lauri Loodsalu 1979 PPA jooksugrupp/Treeningpartner
Grete-Liis Loog N 1996 Sportland Team
Lev Lubenskiy M 1946 MyFitness
Kairi Lumberg N 1984
Christine Lumen N 1990
Hanna Brita Luts N 1994
Marek Läte 1984 #headinimesed
Maidu Lääne M 1950
Merlyn Lükk N 1990 #headinimesed
Matti Maasikas M 1967
Anneli Maiste N 1972
Darja Makejeva N 1989
Ervin Makko M 1976
Mihhail Malkin M 1987
Volodymyr Manytskyi M 1981
Ranno Maripuu M 1982 Pärnu Jahtklubi
Anneli Martinson N 1973
Monika Matsina N 1969
Tarvi Matsiselts M 1974
Jooksja nr 13290 N 1993
Üllar Metsküla 1968
Martti Meumers M 1979
Holger Mies M 1968
Andrei Mihhailov M 2000 MyFitness Lasnamäe Linnamäe
Martin Moppel 2000
Külli Mõtsnik N 1977
Kaija Mägi N 1987
Andreas Mäll M 1977 Autocar Autorent
Karmen Mändla N 1992 Sportland Team
Raul Mändla M 1972 Täppsportlased
Pille-Riin Mändoja N 1994 Team sportland
Jooksja nr 11946 N 1977
Karmen Müller N 1997
Hannah Nagel N 1995
Anna Naumova N 1989
Kristel Nei N 1989 Sportland Team
Ian Nelis M 1984
Maarja Nigol N 1990 Sportland Team
Sven Niidu M 1988
MARKO NUGIS M 1976
Roman Nuritdinov M 1987 Bork
Jooksja nr 13265 N 1989
Sander Nõmme M 1985
Erik Nääb M 1974
Jooksja nr 13276 N 1993
Jooksja nr 13313 N 1986 Sportland Team
Veiko Orn M 1981
Tõnu Ots M 1976
Aron Ott M 2002 RR Suusaklubi
Silver Ott M 1985
Sander Paesalu M 1995
Jelena Palagina N 1982
Jooksja nr 13277 N 1994
Anne-Ly Palm N 1976 SK Jooksupartner
Siiri Palmiste N 1974 Viimsi Sport
Triin Palmiste N 1984
Irina Panina N 1988
Piret Parman N 1992
Kaja Parts N 1990
Maire Parts N 1965
Raimond Parts M 2003 Treeningpartner
Victoria Paukson N 1986
Robin Pedai M 2000 FC Maksatransport
Pirgit Pedaja N 1985
Jooksja nr 13097 N 1984
Monika Peetson N 1976
Rodolfo Carlos Perez Hernandez M 1989
Jooksja nr 13133 M 1969
Taivi Pindis N 1987
Aadu Polli M 1977
Nicola Maria Porcari N 1970 RunNick BARCELONA
Liivi Praks N 1970
Kalle Prank M 1984
Katiliina Prantsen N 1990
Peeter Puio M 1974
Ragnar Puio M 2006
Argo Purv M 1976 MyFitness
Marianne Putting N 1981
Argo Põldoja M 1982
Natalja Põlkina N 1982
Liisa Pähk N 1976
Jooksja nr 13451 N 1985
Jooksja nr 13382 N 1990
Toomas Pärnassalu M 1968 Täppsportlased
Raivo Pärnpuu M 1967
Loore-Lotta Rahula 2004
Elise Rand N 1989
Rene Rande 1973
Linda Rebane N 2004
Jooksja nr 12348 N 1974
Andres Reisenbuk M 1972
Kaia Riga N 1992
Jaanus Riiner M 1978
Kaido Rinaldo 1976
Kristi Romanov N 1986
Riin Roosalu N 1980
Konstantin Root M 1979
Tiit Rosenberg M 1982
Kaido Rosin M 1975
Helina Rundu 1976
Elora Rämmal N 1994
Jooksja nr 12322 N 1971
Kadi Rüütli N 1989 SportlandTeam
Anastassia Saar N 1985
Imre Saar M 1982
Kaido Saar M 1981
Artur Sadovski M 1985
Karin Sahar-Lambinen N 1987
Jane Sakk N 1987 SEB spordiklubi
Jooksja nr 13161 N 1989
Mirja Sarap N 1962
Rain Seepõld M 1989 #headinimesed
Julia Seleznjova N 1982
Liina Selgis N 1988
Katrin Seljak N 1971
Jooksja nr 13171 N 1984 kodusahver
Kristi Selmet N 1978
Harri Siirtola M 1959
Märt Silla 1965
Tiina Sillaste N 1976
Karen Silts N 1988 TeamTrust
Teet Simson 1999
Jelena Sipunova N 1983
Meeli Sirvi N 1976
Mark Erik Skoglund M 2001
Tarass Snitsarenko M 1982
Üllar Soon M 1989 Relax Gaming
Jooksja nr 12306 N 1960
Katrina Stepanova N 1986
Alina Stoljarova N 2000 Myfitness Lasnamäe Linnamäe
Andres Suimets 1986
Aivar Sõerd 1964
Mikk Sõmersalu M 1978
Märt Sõmersalu M 2006
Kristofer Säälik M 2002 CFC
Katrin Zaitseva N 1996 21CC TRIATLONIKLUBI
Elina Zilmer N 1996
Jooksja nr 13455 N 1986
Kaur Taal M 2001 Kuusalu Spordiklubi
Sandra Tael N 1998 Sportland Team
Katrin Taho N 1976
Jooksja nr 13287 M 1973
Helin Tamm 1990
Keith Tammela N 1983 Pärnu MyFitness
Andres Tammesoo M 1975
Mihkel Tammeveski M 2000 HOK Eesti Merekool
Peedu Tammistu M 1990
Kristy Tann N 1984
Timo Tann M 1981
Timo Tarkmees M 1988
Liina Tarkus N 1989
Liisa Tarkus N 1993
Helena Teearu N 2001 MyFitness
Sergei Tenson M 1980
Carmen Tiivel N 2001
Gretel Tiivel N 2003
Liia Tiks N 1984 Naised Ringis
Jooksja nr 13684 M 1979
Rauno Tipner M 1989
Bert Tippi N 1990
Liisi Tolmov N 1986 Tervisesport
Veiko Tomingas M 1975
Jooksja nr 13275 N 1974
Liliana Torn N 1969 TÄPPSPORTLASED
Tõnis Trummal M 1989
Jekaterina Trunin N 1987
Jana Trunina N 1987
Marek Truumaa M 1987
Tatjana Tsurkina N 1970 MTÜ Spordiselts
Heiki Tuga M 1961
Merle Tuga N 1968
Kristel Turja N 1983 Saaremaa Matkaklubi
Marek Tõnismäe M 1975 Täppsportlased
Milja Tätte N 1957
Evelin Umalas N 1976
Marina Utkina N 1982
Kelly Uukkivi N 1982
Andres Uusma M 1967 MKM jooksuklubi
Maarja Uusväli 1989
Laura Vaik 1977 Trenniässad
Jaak Vaiknemets M 1979
Andi Vallik M 1980 Läänemaa KJK
Karolin Varik N 1990
Triinu Velbaum N 1981
Ida Viil N 1967
Mihkel Viilveer M 1991 Opus SK
JOHANN MATTIAS VIISITAMM M 2008
KARL GUSTAV VIISITAMM M 2008
Mart Viisitamm M 1980
Jooksja nr 13146 N 1982
Jooksja nr 13231 M 1989
Heleri Vilu N 1998
Martti Vilumaa M 1986
Aleksandra Vinogradova N 2000 JK Kalev
Mirjam Vint N 1977
Indrek Viron M 1978
Aet Wingborg N 1970

7,7km Walking/Nordic walking
Darja Aleksandrova N 1986
Tiit Anmann M 1976
Alla Bezrukova N 1977 Sportswomen
Olga Gerassimov N 1979 sportswomen
Jooksja nr 13721 N 1959
Nikhil Kashyap M 1992
Gunnar Kender 1959
Ruti Kerro N 1994
Rida Khan N 1990
Raido Kivikangur M 1989
Jooksja nr 13478 N 1982
Kati Kohv N 1987
Jooksja nr 12227 N 1974 MyFitnes
Kadri Kristjuhan-Ling N 1971
Merilyn Kurg 1986
Eleri Lapp N 1985
Hannes Ling M 1972
Aire Lossmann N 1987
Kristi Luksep N 1973 Pirita
Jooksja nr 13288 N 1971
Oksana Lätt N 1985
Eve Merimäe N 1975
Karin Millerman N 1978
Merle Mägedik N 1963
Marion Mägi N 1987
Irina Nurikajeva N 1966 Sportswomen
Priit OJA M 1954
Ülle Pajumäe N 1968
Ilona Marie Pall N 1992
Jooksja nr 13548 N 1990
Kairi Peters N 1989
Merly Pihlaste N 1973
Kristel Poolgas N 1970
Kristel Poolgas N 1970
Kaisa Põlder N 1991 Sportland Team
Agnes Pärnamägi N 0
Irina Raketskaja N 1979 Sportsmenki
Jooksja nr 13527 N 1988
Moonika Rünne 1977
Risto Sikk M 1985
Liana Spiridonova N 2001
Jooksja nr 13580 N 1977
Jooksja nr 13577 N 1983
Julija Zolina N 1976 MyFitnes
Jooksja nr 13583 N 1963
Anne Tiikmaa N 1984
Jooksja nr 12330 N 1980
Karin Tiivel N 1976
Annika Vaikla N 1979
Anna Varep N 1991 A&O
Oleg Varep M 1986 A&O
Julia Väinaste N 1975 AS Liviko

2,3km Teen's Run
0
0
0
Erik Aron Ambach 2006
Erik Anmann M 2002
Ron-Antero Borissov M 2003 CFC Spordiklubi
Gertrud Ehrlich 2005
Jooksja nr 13453 M 2010 HK Tornaado
Anni Fedotov N 2005 CFC Jaak Mae suusakool
Maris Haavik N 2007
Maria Hendrikson N 2007
Alex Hrustov M 2002
Kaspar Jaaska M 2007 pelgulinna gümnaasium
Aiki Jalakas N 2002 RR Suusaklubi
Jooksja nr 11903 N 2006
Nora Adeele Kalda 2009
Kretel Kaljumäe N 2005 CFC
Mirtel Kaljumäe N 2008 CFC
Jooksja nr 13229 N 2002
Jooksja nr 13228 N 1982
Mattias Kasela M 2003
Karl Martin Kiivit M 2010
Hanna Kirsipuu 2009
Eldar Kolpakov M 2012 HC Panter
Jooksja nr 12228 N 2006
Juhan Kont 2005
Jooksja nr 13505 M 2006
Arseni Kulikov M 2012 HC PANTER
Ethel Kurist 2006
Margit Kuuse 2005
Jan Kris Kuusmann M 2007
Romet Käis M 2008 Etlanta
Kätlin Kääparin 2008
Ander-Hubert Lauri M 2009 HC Panter
Tambet Leima M 2008
Liv Leivo N 2007 Jaak Mae suusakool
Miia Liisa Kukk N 2007 CFC
Tauri Liiv M 2005 Viimsi MRJK
Laura Looskari 2007
Dominic Luht M 2009 HC Panter
Roland Luht M 2006 HC Panter
Vidrik Luts M 2008
Andre Luuk M 2005 CFC Spordiklubi
Kennet Luuk M 2009 CFC Spordiklubi
Mario Marchinkevicz 2007
Daniil Marinitš M 2010 HK Tornaado
Monika Meier 2007
Carmela Mitt N 2006
Miron Moltšanov M 2011 Hokiklubi Tornaado
HANNA-MARLEEN MÕTSNIK N 2006 klubi 21cc
KIRKE MÕTSNIK N 2007 klubi 21cc
Hanna Mägi 2005
Rikard Mäll M 2011 HC Panter
Liisa Männiko 2008
Adeele Neitsov N 2010 CFC Jaak Mae Suusakool
Egert Neitsov M 2007 MRJK Viimsi
Rosanna Nero N 2010 Hc Panter
Andre Näppi M 2007 Lindon Spordiklubi
Henri Näppi M 2009 CFC Suusakool
Kaisa-Maria Oll N 2005
Kristiin Heleen Oll N 2009
Risto Olli M 2006
Alisa Osipova N 2006 Piruett
Aron Ott M 2002 RR Suusaklubi
Liselle Palts N 2005 Viimsi MRJK
Harald Parts M 2006 Tallinna Reaalkool
Raimond Parts M 2003 Treeningpartner
Robin Pentma M 2007 Altius
Kaur Pertel 2007
Richard Piho M 2005 CFC
Patrik Tobias Pindma M 2008 Viimsi Veeklubi
Meri-Lill Plagnaud N 2006
JEGOR PROSKURIN M 2005 HC PANTER
Ragnar Puio M 2006
Emma Maria Päärson N 2007 CFC
Loreen Rande N 2007
Anna Maria Raspel N 2005 Audentese SK TTG
Priit Raudkivi M 2009
Grete Helena Rool 2004
Jooksja nr 13529 M 2008
Heili Ruuse N 2007 Erki Noole Kergejõustikukool
Mihkel Joosep Ruut M 2010 HC Panter
Mathias Saarela M 2007
Mark Samsonov M 2010 HC Panter
Rem Samsonov M 2005 HC Panter
Jooksja nr 13315 M 2005
Jelizaveta Seibak N 2001
Freia-Mia Sepp N 2006
Mirtel-Madleen Siimar 2007
Tristan Aik Sild M 2005 Treeningpartner
Niklas Sildre M 2005 HC Panter
Simon Sildre M 2008 HC Panter
Maria Smirnova N 2008
Rico Soots M 2007 HC Panter
SANDER STETSKI M 2002 HC Panter
Rostislav Strelkov M 2004
Kätlin Talu N 2006 Sparta
Emma Tammemägi N 2007 CFC
Harri Tammemägi M 2008
Johannes Tammeorg M 2004 HC Panter
Heleriin Tammvere 2011
Annabel Tedder 2004
Robert Telpt M 2001 MyFitness
Karolin Tiivel N 2009
Katerina Tserkassova N 2004
Maria Vassilevskaja N 2005
Milena Vassilevskaja N 2007
Andreas Veidemann M 2005
Vlad Verbitski M 2007
Jooksja nr 13531 M 2008
Jooksja nr 13532 N 2006
Kaspar Viksi M 2005
Janika Vilde N 2005 MyFitness
Kristina Vilde N 2001 MyFitness
ROOMET VILT M 2009 CFC Viimsi
Janely Viron N 2001
Holger Vitsur M 2007
Andre Vont M 2004 Hc Panter
Nora Vont N 2008 Hc Panter

Children's Run
Andre Albri 2016
Stepan Antipov 2011 Hokiklubi Tornaado
Maribel Aulik 2015
Nikita Belikov 2011
Georg Dubrovski 2014
Ilja Gendelev 2012
Jooksja nr 13514 2010
Jooksja nr 13515 2013
Helena Haug 2016
Maria Hendrikson 2007
Helen Hints 2008
Ranel Jallai 2010
Renata Eliis Jallai 2012
Nikita Jevas 2008
Andre Juur 2009 Erki Noole Kergejõustikukool
Henry Juur 2009 Erki Noole Kergejõustikukool
Märten Jürgenson 2011
Arabella-Desiré Kahro 2010
Marten Kaljumäe 2012
Tormi Kallakas 2014
Joonas Karja 2009
Joonatan Karja 2012
Ivan Kasjantšuk 2011 HC Vipers
Chrislin Kaunissaar 2009
Kenneth Kaunissaar 2012
Jooksja nr 13650 2014
Jooksja nr 13649 2012
Amelia Marie Kiisk 2012
Karol Kivi 2010 Erki Noole Kergejõustikukool
Saara Kivi 2008 Erki Noole Kergejõustikukool
Laura Victoria Klenovski 2009
Mark Oliver Klenovski 2012
Jooksja nr 13756 2009 HC vipers
Lucillian Koroljov 2014 HC Vipers
Maximilian Koroljov 2010 HC Vipers
Nicholas Koroljov 2011 HC Vipers
Jooksja nr 13616 2012
Jooksja nr 13504 2016
Jooksja nr 13503 2011
Jooksja nr 13560 2013
Jooksja nr 13584 2016
Karl-Erik Kudu 2010
Jooksja nr 13528 2016
Isabel Kuusik 2010
MARIEL KUUSIK 2013
Revo-Ken Käär 2012
Delisa Lass 2009
Julia Latõnina 2015
Thor Ling 2014
Jooksja nr 13148 2008
Mathias Lužkov 2010
Raido Luts 2008
Kennet Luuk 2009 CFC Spordiklubi
Serena Maisa 2007
Daniel Mango 2010 Vipers HC
Anastasia Marinitš 2014
Daniil Marinitš 2010 HK Tornaado
Bianca Matsiselts 2009
Bianca Matsiselts 2009
Jooksja nr 13701 2009
Maksim Melnikov 2009
Vadim Melnikov 2007
Gert Merimäe 2009
Aleksei Mitkov 2015
Roman Mitkov 2011 HC Vipers
Miron Moltšanov 2011 Hokiklubi Tornaado
SANDRA MÕTSNIK 2014
Roger Narmont 2009 Ajakiri Jooksja
Dmitri Nitsholdt 2010 HK Tornaado
Annabel Nõmme 2013
Annabel Nõmme 2013
Oliver Nõmme 2010
Henri Näppi 2009
Laura Orn 2013
Lisandra Orn 2015
Miroslav Osipov 2012 Vipers
Andrea Paju 2013 Odlo Eesti
Kristiina Paju 2008 Odlo Eesti
Jooksja nr 13237 2011
Jooksja nr 13238 2014
Jooksja nr 13236 2011
Kate Paukson 2011
Mark-Kristjan Paukson 2013
Jooksja nr 13648 2010 Vipers
DARJA PROSKURINA 2014 HC PANTER
Cassandra-Lisete Pruul 2014
Rainis Puio 2014
Rebecca Maria Pulk 2010
Marko Puumees 2010
JASPER Pärgma 2012
Ruuben Raudkivi 2011
Jooksja nr 13243 2016
Jooksja nr 13679 2011
Neleliis Ruuse 2010
Jooksja nr 13217 2008 Erki Noole Kergjõustikukool
Kirke Marie Sarv 2008 TriSmile
Taavet Sarv 2011 TriSmile
Romet Savest 2011
Jooksja nr 13316 2009
Patrick Seppa 2008
Rebecca Sermat 2009 Erki Noole kergejõustikukool
Karl Kristofer Sillaorg 2009
Georgy Sosnovski 2015
Timofei Stetski 2017 Beebiklubi
Viktoria Stetski 2009 Edu-do
Makar Štšemeljov 2010 HC VIPERS
Savva Zemskov 2010 HK Tornaado
Alisa Zolotarjov 2014
Jakob Tann 2015
Karolin Tiivel 2009
Krista Tiivel 2009
Eliis Kristiin Treilmann 2016
Glen Rico Treilmann 2014
Sofia Trunin 2014
Ksenia Tserkassova 2007
Leonid Turovski 2012 HK VIPERS
Semjon Turovski 2009 HK VIPERS
Kristofer Valge 2012
Jooksja nr 13593 2010 HC Vipers
Henry Viron 2011
Marko Võigas 2008 Erki Noole KJK

Close

MyFitness newsletter

Join our newsletter and be always informed about our latest trainings, club news and offers!

Please review our privacy notice.

Close

Forgot your password?

Privacy Preference Center

Close your account?

Your account will be closed and all data will be permanently deleted and cannot be recovered. Are you sure?